Home Medicine
Ipra-Dime injection 1gm
Ipra-Dime injection 1gm

Ipra-Dime injection 1gm

Generic Name: Ceftazidime

-
Manufacturer Ipharm
Formula Ceftazidime

Price

PKR 275

per pack

Consult a Doctor

About Ipra-Dime injection 1gm

Ipra-Dime injection 1gm formula

Ceftazidime

⚠️ Medical Disclaimer

oladoc aspires to publish the most authentic and error-free content regarding medicines and other healthcare products. Our team of experts thoroughly reviews the content from time to time to ensure it is medically accurate and up to date. However, any information provided on the oladoc website is not intended to be used as a substitute for advice from a healthcare professional. The content mentioned here only serves to provide basic information and may not encompass all possible side effects, precautions, risks, warnings, or drug interactions. We encourage you to always consult your doctor for medical advice.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Ipra-Dime injection 1gm in Pakistan?

The Ipra-Dime injection 1gm price in Pakistan is Rs. 275

What is Ipra-Dime injection 1gm composed of?

Ipra-Dime injection 1gm is composed of:
Ceftazidime

Do you need a prescription to buy Ipra-Dime injection 1gm?

You can buy Ipra-Dime injection 1gm without a prescription.