oladoc Test Clinic (, Umerkot)

oladoc Test Clinic

DHA, Lahore

Find Doctor by Speciality

Most Experienced Doctors in oladoc Test Clinic

Mr. Arif Zuberi PMDC Verified

Counselor, General Physician

B.S. Applied Psychology, M.S. Clinical Psychology

Mr. Abid Zuberi PMDC Verified

Counselor

B.S. Allied Health Sciences (AHS), MBA, B.Pharmacy

Contact & Location

DHA, Lahore
04238900939
Call Mon - Sun, 9am to 11pm

About oladoc Test Clinic

oladoc Test Clinic is a state of the art hospital located in the heart of Umerkot. There are total 2 panel doctors, out of which 3 doctors are currently bookable at oladoc.com.
For further information regarding appointments with these doctors, you can call our helpline.

Appointment details
The hospital stays open 24/7 but consultation times for different doctors may vary. To book an appointment with any of the doctors practicing at oladoc Test Clinic call on 04238900939 or click the "Book Appointment" button.

Most Experienced doctors
2 of the most experienced doctors practicing at oladoc Test Clinic are:
Average Consultation Fee
The average consultation fee at oladoc Test Clinic is 10000 rupees.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who are the top 2 doctors of October 2026 in oladoc Test Clinic?

Top 2 doctors of October 2026 in oladoc Test Clinic are:

  • Mr. Arif Zuberi
  • Mr. Abid Zuberi

What is the fee range of doctors in oladoc Test Clinic?

The fee for doctors in oladoc Test Clinic is 10000.

Are there any additional charges to book an appointment with a doctor in oladoc Test Clinic through oladoc?

There are no additional charges when you book through oladoc.

Still have Questions?

Call our Healthcare Agent

Call Helpline
Call Now