Hamdard Neoba Tablet
Generic Name: Alpinia galanga Egg yolk Asphaltum
Price
PKR 280
per pack
About Hamdard Neoba Tablet
Hamdard Neoba is used for the treatment of Low Libido (Low Sex Drive) in men. It is a natural, herbal formula composed of Alpinia galanga, egg yolk, asphaltum, myristica fragrans, strychnos nux vomica, and testicular extract. Hamdard Neoba provides nutritional support to the reproductive area and increases libido. It works as an aphrodisiac to improve mood and sexual desire in men. Hamdard Neoba is ideal for men who have a lack of sexual power, stamina, or a weakened genital system due to excessive masturbation or other reasons.Hamdard Neoba Uses
Hamdard Neoba Tablet formula
Available forms
How to use Hamdard Neoba Tablet?
Risks and warnings
You should know the risks and warnings of Hamdard Neoba to prevent its misuse. There are some specific circumstances under which the use of certain medications is contraindicated or considered dangerous. So when taking any medicine it's always a good practice to familiarize yourself with its risks and warnings. The risks and warnings associated with Hamdard Neoba are: Patients allergic to any of the ingredients in Hamdard Neoba are advised not to use it.
Hypersensitivity
The common side effects of Hamdard Neoba are:Hamdard Neoba Side Effects
Storage Conditions
⚠️ Medical Disclaimer
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Hamdard Neoba Tablet in Pakistan?
What is Hamdard Neoba Tablet used for?
- Natural remedy for sexual debility
- Low Libido (Low Sex Drive)
- To improve male strength
- For improving male sexual health
What is Hamdard Neoba Tablet composed of?
- Alpinia galanga
- Egg yolk
- Asphaltum