Home Medicine
Regab capsule 100mg
Regab capsule 100mg

Regab capsule 100mg

Generic Name: Pregabalin

- Prescription Required
Manufacturer Amarant
Formula Pregabalin

Price

PKR 397

per pack

Consult a Doctor

About Regab capsule 100mg

Anxiety

Regab capsule 100mg formula

Pregabalin

⚠️ Medical Disclaimer

oladoc aspires to publish the most authentic and error-free content regarding medicines and other healthcare products. Our team of experts thoroughly reviews the content from time to time to ensure it is medically accurate and up to date. However, any information provided on the oladoc website is not intended to be used as a substitute for advice from a healthcare professional. The content mentioned here only serves to provide basic information and may not encompass all possible side effects, precautions, risks, warnings, or drug interactions. We encourage you to always consult your doctor for medical advice.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Regab capsule 100mg in Pakistan?

The Regab capsule 100mg price in Pakistan is Rs. 397

What is Regab capsule 100mg used for?

Regab capsule 100mg is used in the following conditions:
Anxiety

What is Regab capsule 100mg composed of?

Regab capsule 100mg is composed of:
Pregabalin

Do you need a prescription to buy Regab capsule 100mg?

To buy Regab capsule 100mg you must have a prescription signed by your doctor.