Sacvin tablet 49 / 51mg
Generic Name: Sacubitril
-
Manufacturer
Pharm Evo
Formula
Sacubitril
Price
PKR 1659.99
per pack
About Sacvin tablet 49 / 51mg
Hypertension, Heart Failure, Angiotensin-II Antagonist
Sacvin tablet 49 / 51mg formula
Sacubitril
⚠️ Medical Disclaimer
oladoc aspires to publish the most authentic and error-free content regarding medicines and other healthcare products. Our team of experts thoroughly reviews the content from time to time to ensure it is medically accurate and up to date. However, any information provided on the oladoc website is not intended to be used as a substitute for advice from a healthcare professional. The content mentioned here only serves to provide basic information and may not encompass all possible side effects, precautions, risks, warnings, or drug interactions. We encourage you to always consult your doctor for medical advice.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Sacvin tablet 49 / 51mg in Pakistan?
The Sacvin tablet 49 / 51mg price in Pakistan is Rs. 1659.99
What is Sacvin tablet 49 / 51mg used for?
Sacvin tablet 49 / 51mg is used in the following conditions:
Hypertension, Heart Failure, Angiotensin-II Antagonist
What is Sacvin tablet 49 / 51mg composed of?
Sacvin tablet 49 / 51mg is composed of:
Sacubitril
Do you need a prescription to buy Sacvin tablet 49 / 51mg?
You can buy Sacvin tablet 49 / 51mg without a prescription.